5, HOLMESDALE AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+4.8%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1