23, THIRLESTANE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+505.9%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+505.9%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1