Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LACHE PARK AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+142.3%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8HS
← Back to All Properties