Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FIREDRAKE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+1.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2DR
← Back to All Properties