21, COPTHORNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+102.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+57.9%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1