Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, CROSS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+52.8%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+30.1%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+245.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5GQ
← Back to All Properties