Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+52.2%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+55.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties