45, HATHERLEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,538
Last Sold Price
29 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.1%
Price Change
-£71,462 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£33,538-68.1%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
-£71,462 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1