Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, WEST PARADE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.5%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+225.5%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1LY
← Back to All Properties