Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+9.6%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000
+48.0%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+100.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RG
← Back to All Properties