Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRIDGE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+26.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+56.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+38.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5ED
← Back to All Properties