Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GEORGE STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
-6.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0DF
← Back to All Properties