Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
472, PRESTON OLD ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
+0.9%
Sold on 11 March 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+5.9%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5LY
← Back to All Properties