Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COMBERBACH DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-16.2%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Detached
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£394,000
+33.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GS
← Back to All Properties