Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 45B, JUBILEE COURT, FYLDE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 2XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£56,000
+13.2%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Other
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,450
Sold on 21 September 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 2XP
← Back to All Properties