Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, MAIN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+0.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+85.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5QS
← Back to All Properties