Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLYOAKE ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+57.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+7.6%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+54.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 17 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7RZ
← Back to All Properties