Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, DAVID HOUSE, 142, COURT OAK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+144.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AB
← Back to All Properties