FLAT 15, FLORENCE COURT, ALMA ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 3DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£111,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,500+154.9%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1