Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAYNARD CLOSE, COALVILLE, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,250
+26.2%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-30.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
-£23,496 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,996
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1BU
← Back to All Properties