Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WISLEY COURT, 7, WEST AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.2%
Price Change
+£145,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+208.2%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5LY
← Back to All Properties