Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, GRAVEL HILL WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+10.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4XN
← Back to All Properties