Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+45.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-22.9%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties