Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHALDEAN WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+35.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+181.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3NX
← Back to All Properties