Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STANSTEAD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+137.2%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 8 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 4EA
← Back to All Properties