Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
290, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,750
Last Sold Price
20 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,750
+13.7%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+154.0%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UA
← Back to All Properties