Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+44.2%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+41.3%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties