Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BRACKEN WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£260,000
+56.6%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-36.7%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SB
← Back to All Properties