16, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+675.7%
Price Change
+£111,935 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,500+675.7%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£111,935 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,565
Sold on 13 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1