Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BISLEY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+87.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0DA
← Back to All Properties