Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TREFOREST ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+36.9%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+8.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+99.8%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1FN
← Back to All Properties