138, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 4TP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+37.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000+212.5%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000+28.0%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-5.7%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+23.3%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1