Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+5.4%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties