Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SYCAMORES, 6, KENT AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+16.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,450
Sold on 1 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1QE
← Back to All Properties