FLAT 1, THE WHITE HOUSE, 3, LAMBSETH STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP23 7AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,000+215.0%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+5.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+1.8%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1