219, RUSHTON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+85.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+5.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+202.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+21.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1