Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,384 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+1.3%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,384 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,616
+49.8%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties