Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BANNERCOURT, TULLIBARDINE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties