Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.7%
Price Change
+£131,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+178.7%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£131,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,550
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3YA
← Back to All Properties