Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MORAN ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+19.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+118.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8JH
← Back to All Properties