Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PEAKES PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+12.6%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+202.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 18 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 5AY
← Back to All Properties