8, ASHLANDS DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,995
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,995+5.9%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+3.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1