Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SEAFORTH DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0XJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+11.4%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+10.8%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+73.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+23.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+46.5%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0XJ
← Back to All Properties