Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
442, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+38.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+30.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+69.2%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HA
← Back to All Properties