9, AVERY COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+50.6%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+26.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1