FLAT 3, 74, HIGH STREET, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+118.9%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+35.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1