Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAWRENCE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+1.0%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7DR
← Back to All Properties