Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WINGATE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£196,500
+42.4%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
-1.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+10.9%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,250
+77.8%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5LE
← Back to All Properties