Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOWER DENMARK ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+70.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7SU
← Back to All Properties