25, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+9.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+213.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+18.6%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1